Class schedules

Brussels

1000 Brussels

Thursday 13:00 - 14:00
European Commission EEAS Rond point Schuman 9
Marie-Anne Van den Berge (Anoopjot Kaur ) - Tel: 0477 222 867 - E-mail: - Website: pleinepresence.be

1000 Brussels

Thursdays 12:30 - 13:30
DG JUST - European Commission Building (Room LX 46, 00/177), Rue du Luxembourg
François Lamerant - E-mail:

1000 Brussels

Lundi 20:00 - 21:30
Brussels Yoga Pilates-BYP Wolvengracht - 38 - Fossé au Loup (entrance Zilverstraat - rue d'Argent)
José Rodrigues (Bahadurjot Singh) - Tel: 0495 82 13 40 - E-mail: - Website: www.simran.be

1040 Etterbeek

Monday 12:10 - 13:10
European Commission: DG GROW Avenue d'auderghem
Marie-Anne Van den Berge (Anoopjot Kaur ) - Tel: 0477 222 867 - E-mail: - Website: pleinepresence.be

1040 Etterbeek

Wednesday 19:30-21:00
81 avenue de Tervuren, 1040 Brussels (between Merode and Montgomery)
Fiona Crossley (Nav Jiwan Kaur ) - Tel: 0477 615 786 - E-mail: - Website: www.soulsoundyoga.be

1040 Etterbeek

Tuesday 7:00 PM to 20:30 PM
Maison de Quartier Chambéry. Rue Chambéry, 24-26 1040 Bruxelles
Danielle Dieudonné (Jagjeet Prakash Kaur ) - Tel: 0485 98 88 50 - E-mail: - Website: www.bekundalini.be/

1050 Ixelles

Lundi 18:30 - 20:00
Espace TaOasis - Ch.de Wavre 154 A (near rue du Trone)
Marie-Anne Van den Berge (Anoopjot Kaur ) - Tel: 0477 222 867 - E-mail: - Website: pleinepresence.be

1050 Ixelles

Monday 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM - 19.45 PM - 21.15 PM
Studio Vibration, Rue Lesbroussart 108 à Ixelles
Danièle Proefski (Raghupreet Kaur) - Tel: 0478 35 76 76 - E-mail: - Website: www.studiovibration.be

1050 Ixelles

Thursday 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM - 19.45 PM - 21.15 PM
Studio Vibration, Rue Lesbroussart 108 à Ixelles
Danièle Proefski (Raghupreet Kaur) - Tel: 0478 35 76 76 - E-mail: - Website: www.studiovibration.be

1050 Ixelles

sunday 10.30-12.00am
Maison de Quartier d'XL (Salle à Rythme) - rue de la Digue 10 -1050 Bruxelles
Danielle Dieudonné (Jagjeet Prakash Kaur ) - Tel: 0485 98 88 50 - E-mail: - Website: www.bekundalini.be/

<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 |